Conference Coordinators

Conference Coordinators

University Name Telephone
Cairo Dr. Maha Salem 01005587180
Cairo Dr. Fayez Fouda 01002268022
Gharbia Dr. Mohamed Elsayed 01283379971
Upper Egypt Dr. Mohsen Mohamed 01014021938
Alexandria Dr. Israa Eid 01203666015
Damanhour Dr. Gehan El-Khodary 01113104999
Mansoura Dr. Hesham Hassan 01097435828
Mansoura Dr. Dina Hassan Elsaid Othman 01097505658
Menofeya Dr. Dalia Samy 01061589287
6th October City Dr. Maha Shahen 01116614859
Canal Cities Dr. Heba Mahmoud 01066117145
Damietta Dr. Alsaeed Shams 01065475744
Beni Suef Dr. Iman Gouda 01008459347
Assiut Dr. Mohammed Ibrahim 01020473612
Banha Dr. Fatima 01278117271
Zagazig Dr. Nermeen Mohamed Rouhy 01220706282
Zagazig Dr. Nermeen Fouad 0100622804
Kafr elsheikh Dr. Ahmed Matar 01224298687
Address

Convention Center, Medical Campus, Tanta University,
Tanta, Egypt.

Contacts

+201062363911
eacr@unv.tanta.edu.eg

Follow Us